Úrslit 2017

Úrslit 1.vetrarmóst Sleipnis að Brávöllum 11. febrúar 2017

Pollar:

Loftur Breki Hauksson á Jara frá Kjartansstöðum
Vigdís Abba Hjaltadóttir á Þræði frá Reykjavík
Diljá Marin Sigurðardóttir á Söru frá Strandarhöfði
Karolina Ævar Skúladóttir á Blesa frá Eyrabakka
Viktor Óli Helgasson á Emmu frá Árbæ
Baltasar Breiðfjörð á Fák frá Haga
Stefán Karl Sverrirson á Fák frá Haga
Elvar Atli Guðmundsson á Sóldís frá Haga
Elmar Elí Fannarsson á Junístjörnu frá Selfossi

Börn:

1. Egill Baltasar og Hrafnar frá Hrísnesi
2. Jón Þorri og Styrnir frá Reykjavík
3. Elín Þórdís og Tryggur frá Austurkoti
4. Eydís Yrja og Venus frá Vorsabæ
5. Ísak Ævarr og Líndal frá Eyrabakka
6. Sigríður og Spói frá Smáratúni
7.Jón Gunnar og Frörken frá Forsæti

Eigill Baltasar 10. stig
Jón Þorri 8. stig
Elín Þórdís 6. stig
Eydís Yrja 5. stig
Ísak Ævarr 4. stig
Sigríður 3. stig
Jón Gunnar 2. stig

Unglingar:

1. Unnur Lilja Gísladóttir og Eldey frá Halakoti
2. Unnsteinn Reynisson og Finnur frá Feti
3. Stefanía Hrönn Stefánsdóttir og Dynjandi frá Höfðaströnd
4. Dagbjört Skúladóttir og Valur frá Tókastöðum
5. Sigrún Högna Tómasdóttir og Heljar frá Þjóðólfshaga
6. Thelma Dögg Tómasdóttir og Dúett frá Torfunesi
7. Bríet Bragadóttir og Hrafna frá Eyrarbakka
8. Kári Kristinsson og Draumur frá Hraunholti

Unnur Lilja 10 stig
Unsteinn Reynisson 8 stig
Stefanía Hrönn 6 stig
Dagbjört Skúladóttir 5 stig
Sigrún Högna 4 stig
Thelma Dögg 3 stig

Kári Kristinsson 1 stig


Ungmennaflokkur:

1. Ingi Björn Leifsson og Eldey frá Skálatjörn
2. Martta Alina og Glampi frá Auðsholthjáleigu
3. Matthilda Damgaard og Garðar frá Holtsmúla
4. Sandy Karlson og Hrannar frá Austurkoti
5. Hildur Guðbjörg og Fókus frá Stóra - Vatnskarði
6. Lilja Haralddóttir og Árvakur frá Austurkoti

Ingi Björn Leifsson 10 stig
Martta Alina 8 stig
Matthilda Damgaard 6 stig
Sandy Karlson 5 stig
Hildur Guðbjörg 4 stig
Lilja Haralddóttir 3 stig

Heldri Menn og konur:

1. Jóhanna Haraldsdóttir og Logi frá Selfossi
2. Jóna Ingvarsdóttir og Sverrir frá Feti
3. Magnea Bjarnadóttir og Freyja frá Reykjum
4. Sigurður Grímsson og Vængur frá Holtsmúla
5. Ólafur Ólafsson og Tjörvi frá Ragnheiðarstöðum

Jóhanna Haraldsdóttir 10 stig
Jóna Ingvarsdóttir 8 stig
Magnea Bjarnadóttir 6 stig
Sigurður Grímsson 5 stig
Ólafur Ólafsson 4 stig

Áhugamenn 2:

1. Ólöf Ósk Magnúsdóttir og Natalía frá Nýjabæ 
2. Elisabet Sveinsdóttir og Prins frá Árbakka
3. Rut Stefánsdóttir og Álmur frá Selfossi
4. Pétur Birkisson og Gjálp frá Vöðlum
5. Unnar Steinn og Snilld frá Reykhól
6. Emma Gullbrandsdóttir og Árni frá Stóru Hildirsey

Ólöf Ósk Magnúsdóttir 10 stig
Elisabet Sveinsdóttir 8 stig
Rut Stefánsdóttir 6 stig
Pétur Birkisson 5 stig
Unnar Steinn 4 stig
Emma Gullbrandsdóttir 3 stig

Áhugamenn 1 :

Ragna Helgadóttir og Heppni frá Kjarri
Jessica Dahlgren og Snilld frá Litlu Sandvík
Sigurður R Guðjónsson og Freydís frá Hvolsvelli
Ólafur Jósefsson og  Boði frá Seljatungu.
Ægir Guðmundsson og Glóblesi frá Hjallanesi
Kristinn Þorkelsson og Hrólfur frá Hraunholti
Ragna Gunnarsdóttir og Þula frá Selfossi
Larissa Werner og Spói frá Kjarri

Ragna Helgadóttir 10 stig
Jessica Dahlgren 8 stig
Sigurður R Guðjónsson 6 stig
Ólafur Jósefsson 5 stig
Ægir Guðmundsson 4 stig
Kristinn Þorkelsson 3 stig
Ragna Gunnarsdóttir 2 stig
Larissa Werner 1 stig


Opinn flokkur:

Brynja Amble Gísladóttir og Goði frá Ketilstöðum
Steinn Ævarr Skúlasson og Glæta frá Hellu
Freyja Amble Gísladóttir og Bylgja frá Ketilstöðum
Bjarni Sveinsson og Þula frá Rútstaðar - Norðurkoti
Hugrún Jóhannsdóttir og Ópera frá Austurkoti
Ásta Björnsdóttir og Gleði frá Seljartungu
Haukur Baldvinsson og Huginn frá Austurás
Helgi Eggertson og Flauta frá Kjarri

Brynja Amble Gísladóttir 10 stig
Steinn Ævarr Skúlasson 8 stig
Freyja Amble Gísladóttir 6 stig
Bjarni Sveinsson 5 stig
Hugrún Jóhannsdóttir 4 stig
Ásta Björnsdóttir 3 stig
Haukur Baldvinsson 2 stig
Helgi Eggertsson 1 stig

16 Jul, 2019

Styrktaraðilar

Innskráning ritstjóra



Flettingar á síðu

Users
4
Articles
1629
Articles View Hits
2817180